Time/Result | Date | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Sep. 28, 2017 @ 8:00 PM |
Humboldt Broncos Hum
North Division |
8 |
Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division |
2 | Duncan McNeill Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 1, 2017 @ 1:30 PM |
Saskatoon Maniacs SKMA
North Division |
1 |
Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division |
4 | Duncan McNeill Arena |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Oct. 2, 2017 @ 8:00 PM |
Weyburn Crescent Point Wings WEY
South Division |
7 |
Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division |
6 | Duncan McNeill Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 15, 2017 @ 1:30 PM |
Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division |
9 |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
1 | Bert Hunt Arena |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Oct. 16, 2017 @ 8:00 PM |
Melville Millionaires Mel
South Division |
4 |
Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division |
5 | Duncan McNeill Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 28, 2017 @ 5:00 PM |
Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division |
2 |
Yorkton Crossfit Function Terriers YTN
South Division |
6 | Yorkton Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 29, 2017 @ 1:30 PM |
Saskatoon Generals SKGE
North Division |
6 |
Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division |
3 | Duncan McNeill Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 1, 2017 @ 8:30 PM |
Yorkton Crossfit Function Terriers YTN
South Division |
7 |
Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division |
1 | Duncan McNeill Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 4, 2017 @ 3:30 PM |
Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division |
4 |
Melville Millionaires Mel
South Division |
2 | Horizon Credit Union Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 6, 2017 @ 8:30 PM |
Regina Aces RA
South Division |
4 |
Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division |
1 | Duncan McNeill Arena |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Nov. 8, 2017 @ 8:15 PM |
Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division |
3 |
Regina Pat Blues RPB
South Division |
3 | Cooperators 6 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 13, 2017 @ 7:45 PM |
Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division |
1 |
Prairie Storm Extreme Hockey Lightning PS
South Division |
4 | Communiskate |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 18, 2017 @ 4:15 PM |
Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division |
0 |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
9 | Melfort Northern Lights Palace |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 19, 2017 @ 3:00 PM |
Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division |
2 |
Martensville Marauders Mart
North Division |
10 | Martensville Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 23, 2017 @ 8:30 PM |
Regina Pat Blues RPB
South Division |
5 |
Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division |
1 | Duncan McNeill Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 24, 2017 @ 8:30 PM |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
2 |
Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division |
7 | Duncan McNeill Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 30, 2017 @ 7:45 PM |
Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division |
1 |
Regina Aces RA
South Division |
5 | Doug Wickenheiser |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 5, 2017 @ 7:45 PM |
Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division |
3 |
Weyburn Crescent Point Wings WEY
South Division |
7 | Crescent Point Place |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 10, 2017 @ 3:00 PM |
Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division |
4 |
Estevan TS&M Bruins Est
South Division |
3 | Affinity Place |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 11, 2017 @ 8:15 PM |
Prairie Storm Extreme Hockey Lightning PS
South Division |
5 |
Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division |
4 | Duncan McNeill Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 15, 2017 @ 8:00 PM |
Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division |
0 |
Swift Current Kabos Broncos SC
South Division |
5 | Fairview West |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 17, 2017 @ 4:00 PM |
Swift Current Kabos Broncos SC
South Division |
6 |
Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division |
1 | Duncan McNeill Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 6, 2018 @ 4:00 PM |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
8 |
Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division |
1 | Duncan McNeill Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 19, 2018 @ 8:30 PM |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
9 |
Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division |
1 | Duncan McNeill Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 20, 2018 @ 1:00 PM |
Warman Wildcats Warm
North Division |
5 |
Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division |
0 | Duncan McNeill Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 22, 2018 @ 8:15 PM |
Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division |
5 |
Regina Monarchs RMO
South Division |
10 | Cooperators 6 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 26, 2018 @ 8:00 PM |
Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division |
3 |
Saskatoon Outlaws SKOT
North Division |
9 | Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 27, 2018 @ 2:30 PM |
Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division |
2 |
Saskatoon Stallions SKST
North Division |
3 | Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 28, 2018 @ 2:45 PM |
Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division |
3 |
Battlefords Barons Batt
North Division |
1 | Battleford Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 1, 2018 @ 5:45 PM |
Regina Monarchs RMO
South Division |
11 |
Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division |
2 | Duncan McNeill Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 10, 2018 @ 1:00 PM |
Estevan TS&M Bruins Est
South Division |
2 |
Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division |
4 | Duncan McNeill Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 13, 2018 @ 8:00 PM |
Regina Pat Blues RPB
South Division |
3 |
Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division |
1 | Duncan McNeill Arena |
PO |
|||
Final /OT |
Feb. 16, 2018 @ 7:45 PM |
Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division |
1 |
Regina Pat Blues RPB
South Division |
2 | Cooperators 6 |
PO |